1.jpg

Taipei Sep 19th, 2015.

 

2.jpg

15:00PM

 

3.jpg

Written by Luke13

 

4.jpg

The Afternoon In Africa

 

5.jpg

This story happen in a normal afternoon...

 

6.jpg

My co-worker.

 

7.jpg

My boss.

 

8.jpg

We are work in the office as usually.

 

9.jpg

*Click *Click *Click

 

9A.jpg

Hmm...

 

10.jpg

It will take some time...

 

11.jpg

*move chair

 

12.jpg

 

13.jpg

Let me take a break!

 

14.jpg

 

15.jpg

 

16.jpg

Wow, what a busy day!

 

17.jpg

 

18.jpg

Gotta take a dump.  

 

19.jpg

 

20.jpg

 

21.jpg

 

22.jpg

*flush

 

23.jpg

Hmm... I feel better now.

 

24.jpg

*shock!

 

25.jpg

What happen? Where am I?

 

26.jpg

Why do I in outdoor suddenly?

 

27.jpg

Where the hell am I?

 

27a.jpg

Lions,

 

27b.jpg

Zebras,

 

27c.jpg

and elpahnts?

 

28.jpg

... am I in a safari park?

 

29.jpg

There seem a village in far away...

 

30.jpg

Let me take a look!

 

31.jpg

 

32.jpg

*pant *pant

 

33a.jpg

 

33b.jpg

Wow... it's muggy!

 

33c.jpg

 

34.jpg

A river in front of me...

 

35.jpg

There are many fish!

 

36.jpg

Oh, my god! They are piranha!

 

37.jpg

I can't go to the other side now...

 

38.jpg

What should I do then?

 

39.jpg

??? : Help!!

Yeah?

 

40.jpg

*grow *grow

 

41.jpg

*grow grow

Help!!

 

42.jpg

Shhh.... go away!

 

43.jpg

Else I will cook both of you!

 

44.jpg

*Aw *Aw

Well.... it's work?

 

45.jpg

Are you ok?

 

46.jpg

I'm good, thank you!

 

47.jpg

Please come to visit my home!

 

48.jpg

Sure!

 

49.jpg

Follow me!

 

50.jpg

So... there is a brige here!

 

50a.jpg

What a strange statue.

 

51.jpg

Here I am, the village.

 

52.jpg

 

53.jpg

This is my village.

 

55.jpg

I see.... it is a big village.

 

56.jpg

Let's go to my home!

 

57.jpg

Here we are!

 

58.jpg

Come in!

 

59.jpg

Very well!

 

60.jpg

This is a very specil hut...

 

61.jpg

My daddy will come home later.

 

62.jpg

Would you like change your clothes?  You can visit the village then.

 

63.jpg

Sure! I feel so hot that wearing the suits.

 

64.jpg

Let me see....

 

65.jpg

Hmm... I feel more comfortable!

 

66.jpg

Done.

 

67.jpg

Let's go then!

 

68.jpg

Due to inconvenient traffic, we do not have much guest here.

 

 

69.jpg

Good afternoon!

Good afternoon!

 

70.jpg

Most of us are farmer.

 

71.jpg

The horse is major transportaion here.

 

72.jpg

 

73.jpg

What a simple village!

 

73a.jpg

 

73c.jpg

Hello, a outlander?

 

74.jpg

Pretty good looking clothes!

 

74A.jpg

 

75.jpg

Play with us together?

 

76.jpg

Geee.... I don't have exersise for a long time!

 

77.jpg

But it is so interesting!

 

78.jpg

Let's take a photo!

 

79.jpg

Cheer!

 

80.jpg

We chat around the campfire.

 

81.jpg

Daddy should be home now.

 

82.jpg

Let's go back to home!

 

83.jpg

I'm back!

 

84.jpg

 

85.jpg

I've hear that you rescuse my daughter.

 

86.jpg

I allow you get marry tomorrow!

 

87.jpg

Marry?  Your daughter is only a child!

 

88.jpg

I'm 12 years old.  I am able to get marry!

 

89.jpg

In this play, if you rescuse someone, you should get marry then.

Hahaha.... What a ridiculous!

 

90.jpg

Don't over do it! You can't just rescuse her without marry her!

 

91.jpg

I ask you one more time, will you be responsible?

 

92.jpg

No, that is your rule, not mine! I won't marry a child.

 

93.jpg

We can do this the easy way or we can do this the hard way.

 

94.jpg

Marry or die,  I am counting to 100,  make you choose then! 1... 2...

Hey, man, easy...

 

 

95.jpg

*Bang!

100!

 

96.jpg

Where is your 3~99?

 

97.jpg

The reader do not like a story never end!

Daddy is right!

....

 

 

98.jpg

Arrrrgh......

 

99.jpg

 

100.jpg

 

101.jpg

Hmm... Where am I?

 

102.jpg

It's toilet!  My company toilet!

 

103.jpg

I'm back from Africa!

 

104.jpg

The time is off now.  My co-workers are gone.

 

105.jpg

I should go home too!

 

106.jpg

In fact, this is an intresting trip...

 

107.jpg

But Africa is so hot, I wish I can go some place not so hot....

 

108.jpg

*Ding

 

109.jpg

I should finish my work tomorrow!

 

110.jpg

I just wanna go home as soon as possiable now.

 

111.jpg

Huh?

 

112.jpg

Where am I!?

 

113.jpg

I am in Arctic... I should not make the wish....

 

114.jpg

 

115.jpeg

END

創作者介紹

路克十三的幻想空間 Luke13's Blog

路克十三 Luke13 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()


留言列表 (1)

發表留言
  • 小貓
  • 嘩!你好厲害啊,要什麼場景都能搭得這麼像樣和搭得很捧!非洲房子太有fu了!每處都很認真的景,好喜歡呢!
    故事也超捧!那小女孩真的人少就鬼大了,不知道是不是故意被老虎追的XDDD
  • 光非洲的場景就會讓故事變得有趣 :P

    路克十三 Luke13 於 2017/01/25 15:32 回覆

找更多相關文章與討論

您尚未登入,將以訪客身份留言。亦可以上方服務帳號登入留言

請輸入暱稱 ( 最多顯示 6 個中文字元 )

請輸入標題 ( 最多顯示 9 個中文字元 )

請輸入內容 ( 最多 140 個中文字元 )

請輸入左方認證碼:

看不懂,換張圖

請輸入驗證碼